ON APRIL 1st

THE VOMAR.BET LOCKDOWN SERIES BEGIN

From the 1st to the 11th of April experience all the actions of Vomar.bet Lockdown Series. And don't forget to save the date 11.04., when the final tournament of the series is played.

You have a lot of chances to secure a seat in the final tournament. From 1st to 10th April, 3 tournaments will be played every day and top 10 places in each tournament will be rewarded with points for the final event:

  • 1st place: 10 points
  • 2nd place: 9 points
  • 3rd place: 8 points
  • 4th place: 7 points
  • 5th place: 6 points
  • 6th place: 5 points
  • 7th place: 4 points
  • 8th place: 3 points
  • 9th place: 2 points
  • 10th place: 1 point

The points collected throughout the tournament series will be multiplied by 1000 to determine how high your starting stack will be in the final tournament.




Example:

John has played 5 tournaments and his results are:

1st place: 10 points
9th place: 2 points
10th place: 1 point
4th place: 7 points
5th place: 6 points

John won 26 points (x1000), so he will start the final tournament with 26000 stack.

Promotion Terms & Conditions

  • The Lockdown Series run from April 1st, 2021 through April 11th, 2021.
  • 10% of the prize pool of each daily tournament which run from April 1st to April 10th will go to the prize pool of the final tournament.
  • Vomar.bet reserves the right to modify or suspend the promotion at any time.
  • Vomar.bet standard Terms & Conditions apply.

Current leaderboard

PlayerPointsGRAND FINALE starting stack
MacGyver9999000
Porivaldo99999000
JanezNovak9292000
Lomljivec7676000
Queenish4747000
Grga134545000
AssaSsinBass4242000
crnicrni1114141000
Budziha13553939000
rama.si3939000
KresoM53838000
Crazykid473737000
Majlo783535000
EV+gto+gg3434000
Fiijji3434000
Ales3232000
Lamaj3232000
akscar2929000
WHPH20252828000
Srele332727000
Steve8x2727000
Giljotina62727000
Cikopogodi2626000
LakontikMB2626000
D.Rodman912525000
Crackme882424000
uCANdoIT2222000
Malta2121000
Snajper_Dule2020000
Pipi131818000
stezosledec1818000
Bolt981818000
bubbles1717000
Glockerss1717000
gal881616000
JJokoca1515000
Duki781515000
ValjoniPumpa1515000
Parss1414000
tayhil071414000
Dacho841313000
Vale461212000
Spider1111000
Jimbeam1111000
Lewandovski1111000
eezzy1111000
Domegos891010000
Rama12311010000
Janjo751010000
Laskoje99000
Bokicaa99000
jole88899000
nikolneves99000
EstebanCambiasso99000
Weeminde88000
KICO198788000
Mijo88000
krizma88000
Ajdemipopusi77000
FlopFertik77000
NAQRCUTEN866000
StrMartin66000
jesemallin66000
Brezlas66000
KickassQQ66000
Rokysan66000
Zocro66000
Kingic12366000
Ciki666655000
Criptosi55000
Petardo55000
ZePiken55000
Agent1155000
Poselings55000
Jusmann44000
Legitimnez44000
Likancro44000
Safet44000
Sinisa96944000
Juhulee33000
ses66633000
kole199233000
Nemapara33000
PrijateljevSin22000
gogo311222000
Lukala9922000
Esteban11000
equinoxx11000
Johnny260711000
Waress11000

Last refresh: 11 April - 09:00